Bodybuilding +85 kg & -85 kg

1. Reza Charlie 2118. Nordic Shape.
2. Loqman Kaki 2805. Maxi Elit. 
3. Henric Ask 2984. One by Boson.
4. Taisir Hussein 2883. Nordic Shape. 
5. Alaa Tillo 1037. TEAM SSN.
6. Anders Larsson 2990. Maximus Gym. 
7. Tito Awad 2969. TEAM SSN.
8. Arne Lundell 1640. Gymgrossisten. 
9. Ossian Lunden 2462. Elit Nutrition.
10. Jimmy Hagström 2439. NK Kosttillskott.
11. Abdoulaye Camara 2959. Nordic Shape.

Classic Bodybuilding +178 cm & -178 cm

1. Timmy Öhman 2380. Nordic Shape.
2. Chris Harnell 2957. Nordic Shape. 
3. Cezar Zulewski 1401. TEAM SSN.
4. Alexander Pålsmarker 1673. TEAM SSN.
5. Basil Shamil 4051. Team FL.
6. Hamzah Alkojak 1528. Flex Nutrition by EA.
7. Seyed Amir Ghiasi 2999. TeamDanesh.
8. Martin Korean 1077. Arisen by J&S. 
9. Mikael Ring 1737. Fairing. 
10. Elias Rydström 2993. Steam Athletes. 
11. Christoffer Sonesson 3037. One by Boson.
12. Moises Bernabe Nilsson 3085. One by Boson.
13. Aws Abu Ali 1565. Elit Nutrition.
14. Azad 2289. Flex Nutrition by EA.

Body Fitness +163 cm & -163 cm

1. Sofie Rockmyr 2430. X-Builder.
2. Elin Larsson 2299. Arisen by J&S.
3. Therese Thorin 2986. Strong by Sweden.
4. Camilla Karlsson 2976. Athletes by E.N.
5. Isabell Johansson 2987. Arisen by J&S.
6. Madelen Buss 3033. Exklusive Fitness.
7. Sandra Gryt 2985. One by Boson.

8. Sharon Säfvenberg 2176. TEAM JF.
9. Kristina Nilsson 1780. Tempo Training.

Wellness Fitness +163 cm & -163 cm

1. Lovisa Stenman 1285. One By Boson.
2. Miia Wännström 2442. Flex Nutrition.
3. Sara Hallebrant 1253. Delta Gym. 
4. Evelina Persson 1439. Parken Fitness.
5. Caroline Danbo 2975. Fitness by Aspen.
6. Cornelia Winqvist 2537. Delta Gym. 
7. Therese Ranch 1194. Maximus Gym.
8. Ida Andersson 1102. Arisen by J&S.
9. Karin Jansson 1280. Delta Gym.

Womens Physique open

1. Semiran Dag 1512. TEAM JF. 
2. Maria Johansson 2020. Nordic Shape.
3. Josefine Galiamoutsa 1684. MM Sports.

Mens Physiqué +178 cm & -178 cm

1.  Isaac Ebagnilin 3005. TEAM SSN.
2. Nicki Malm 1247. TEAM JF. 
3. Farbåd Chaharlang 2697. TEAM SSN.
4. Soheil 3151.
5. Erdenebileg Demchig 2884. Nordic Shape.
6. Andreas Kärrbrand 1435. Saint Iron GBG.
7. Sebastian Janson 1104. Tempo Training. 
8. Ezmerey Bye Ahmadi 2381. Team Danesh. 
9. Jacob Fredriksson 127. Ironworks.
10. Reza Moloodi 2998. Nordic Shape. 
11. Jørn Alexander Rønåsen Norway
12. Ronnaphum Angkaew Norway
13. Bassem Abdelrhman 5199. Elite Nutrition. 
14. Daniel Nilsson 2973. TEAM SSN. 
15. Filip Törnqvist 3015. Granite Co. 
16. Shekib Fazeli 3003. TEAM SSN.
17. Sari Gharib 3152. TEAM SSN. 
18. Hassan Saam Moghimi 3078. Nordic Shape.
19. Behshad 2992. Nordic Shape. 
20. Mikael Zackrisson 1903. MAXI ELIT.

Bikini Fitness +166 cm & -166 cm

1. Therese Isacson 1821. Swedish Supplemets.
2. Hanna Samuelsson 2488. Swedish Supplements. 
3. Fanny Lovisa Liwenborg 1619. MM Sports.
4. Theresia Vörös 2034. Swedish Supplements.
5. Emelie Holling 1191. My Coach Athletes. 
6. Kim Eriksson 3029. Delta Gym.
7. Linda Olsson 1842. Flex nutrition ny EA.
8. Lisa Fröjd 2374. Tempo Training.
9. Rebecca Qvist 1209. TEAM JF.
10. Emelie Klockare 1279. Dellerenti Sports. 
11. Nicole Abrahamsson 2946. Delta Gym. 
12. Sara Simonsson 2996. TEAM SSN.
13. Emma Eriksson 1517. Fitness by Aspen.
14. Josefine Bilberg 1506. TEAM SSN. 
15. Veronica Svensson 2966. Arisen by J&S.
16. Cassandra Westh 2876. B-Strong.
17. Andrea Haglund 2960.19. Athletes by E.N.
18. Filippa Peterson 1397. TEAM SSN. 
19. Matilda Karlsson 2373. TEAM SSN.
20. Hala Michalak  2981. Fitness by Aspen. 
21. Jenny Sandersson 3077. Exklusive fitness by Diva.
22. Julia Thoren 2997. Athletes by E.N.
23. Louise Nilsson 2240. Rebels by Rebella.
24. Michelle Brus 1163. Maxi Elit
25. Camilla Rosen 1800. TC strongbyfitness.
26. Camilla Johansson 1256. TEAM JF. 

Mens Physique junior open

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.

Bikini Fitness junior open

1. Michelle Brus 1163. Maxi Elit.
2. Filippa Peterson 1397. TEAM SSN.
3. Andrea Haglund 2960. Athletes ny E.N.
4. Matilda Karlsson 2373. TEAM SSN.
5.
6.